Spartak Moscow
    Home
      Krylia Sovetov Samara
      Away
      Club Friendlies
      Football - World

      Spartak Moscow H2H Krylia Sovetov Samara

      Away gameSpartak Moscow12Krylia Sovetov SamaraHome gamePremier League
      Home gameSpartak Moscow21Krylia Sovetov SamaraAway gamePremier League
      Away gameSpartak Moscow20Krylia Sovetov SamaraHome gamePremier League
      Home gameSpartak Moscow41Krylia Sovetov SamaraAway gameRussian Cup
      Away gameSpartak Moscow30Krylia Sovetov SamaraHome gameRussian Cup
      PLAYED
      5
      WINS
      4
      GOALS
      12:4
      GOALS / MATCH
      2.40
      • In the last five matches that these two sides meet, Spartak Moscow overtook Krylia Sovetov Samara four times
      • Spartak Moscow won four times, lost once
      • Teams played five times head-to-head in the current season with the goals score 12:4; average goals per match – 2.40
      Spartak Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Samara

      FAQ

      Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

      Explore our sportsbook today!