Ilkeston FC
    Home
      Basford United FC
      Away
      Club Friendlies
      Football - World

      Ilkeston FC H2H Basford United FC

      Home gameIlkeston FC50Basford United FCAway gameNorthern Premier Division
      Away gameIlkeston FC12Basford United FCHome gameNorthern Premier Division
      Home gameIlkeston FC41Basford United FCAway gameNorthern Premier Division
      Away gameIlkeston FC10Basford United FCHome gameNorthern Premier Division
      Away gameIlkeston FC12Basford United FCHome gameSouthern Football League Premier Division
      PLAYED
      5
      WINS
      3
      GOALS
      12:5
      GOALS / MATCH
      2.40
      • In the last five matches that these two sides meet, Ilkeston FC overtook Basford United FC three times
      • Ilkeston FC won three times, lost twice
      • Teams played five times head-to-head in the current season with the goals score 12:5; average goals per match – 2.40
      Ilkeston FC vs Basford United FC

      FAQ

      Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

      Explore our sportsbook today!