• 25 April 2026, Anzoategui FC vs Zamora FC Barinas, 1-1, Draw
  • 20 April 2026, Zamora FC Barinas vs Caracas FC, 1-1, Draw
  • 11 April 2026, Metropolitanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas, 0-0, Draw
  • 04 April 2026, Zamora FC Barinas vs Monagas SC, 2-1, Win
  • 22 March 2026, Trujillanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas, 0-3, Win
Zamora FC Barinas
Home
  • 25 April 2026, Caracas FC vs Rayo Zuliano, 2-1, Lose
  • 18 April 2026, Rayo Zuliano vs Metropolitanos FC, 0-1, Lose
  • 11 April 2026, Monagas SC vs Rayo Zuliano, 3-0, Lose
  • 04 April 2026, Rayo Zuliano vs Trujillanos FC, 3-1, Win
  • 22 March 2026, Portuguesa Acarigua FC vs Rayo Zuliano, 1-1, Draw
Rayo Zuliano
Away
Primera Division
Football - Venezuela

Form Guide

Draw1-1Anzoategui FC vs Zamora FC Barinas
Draw1-1Zamora FC Barinas vs Caracas FC
Draw0-0Metropolitanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas
Win2-1Zamora FC Barinas vs Monagas SC
Win0-3Trujillanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas
PLAYED
5
WINS
2
GOALS
7:3
GOALS / MATCH
1.4
  • Zamora FC Barinas has two wins in its last five matches with a goal difference of 7:3, scoring 1.4 goals average
Lose2-1Caracas FC vs Rayo Zuliano
Lose0-1Rayo Zuliano vs Metropolitanos FC
Lose3-0Monagas SC vs Rayo Zuliano
Win3-1Rayo Zuliano vs Trujillanos FC
Draw1-1Portuguesa Acarigua FC vs Rayo Zuliano
PLAYED
5
WINS
1
GOALS
5:8
GOALS / MATCH
1
  • Rayo Zuliano has won only one out of its last five matches with a goal difference of 5:8, scoring 1 goals average

Zamora FC Barinas H2H Rayo Zuliano

Away gameZamora FC Barinas10Rayo ZulianoHome gamePrimera Division
Home gameZamora FC Barinas10Rayo ZulianoAway gamePrimera Division
Away gameZamora FC Barinas02Rayo ZulianoHome gamePrimera Division
Home gameZamora FC Barinas33Rayo ZulianoAway gamePrimera Division
Away gameZamora FC Barinas03Rayo ZulianoHome gamePrimera Division
PLAYED
5
WINS
2
GOALS
5:8
GOALS / MATCH
1.00
  • In the last five matches that these two sides meet, Zamora FC Barinas overtook Rayo Zuliano twice
  • Zamora FC Barinas won twice, lost twice and had one draw
  • Teams played five times head-to-head in the current season with the goals score 5:8; average goals per match – 1.00
Zamora FC Barinas vs Rayo Zuliano

FAQ

Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

Explore our sportsbook today!