• 25 July 2026, Pogon Siedlce vs LKS Lodz, 1-1, Draw
  • 24 May 2026, Wisla Krakow vs Pogon Siedlce, 2-0, Lose
  • 15 May 2026, Pogon Siedlce vs FKS Stal Mielec, 1-3, Lose
  • 10 May 2026, Pogon Siedlce vs Stal Rzeszow, 1-2, Lose
  • 02 May 2026, LKS Lodz vs Pogon Siedlce, 4-0, Lose
Pogon Siedlce
Home
  • 26 July 2026, Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Ruch Chorzow, 2-0, Win
  • 25 May 2025, Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg, 2-1, Win
  • 19 May 2025, MKS Miedz Legnica vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza, 1-4, Win
  • 11 May 2025, Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Gornik Leczna, 3-1, Win
  • 04 May 2025, Arka Gdynia vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza, 2-1, Lose
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Away
I Liga
Football - Poland

Form Guide

Draw1-1Pogon Siedlce vs LKS Lodz
Lose2-0Wisla Krakow vs Pogon Siedlce
Lose1-3Pogon Siedlce vs FKS Stal Mielec
Lose1-2Pogon Siedlce vs Stal Rzeszow
Lose4-0LKS Lodz vs Pogon Siedlce
PLAYED
5
WINS
0
GOALS
3:12
GOALS / MATCH
0.6
  • Pogon Siedlce has lost four matches in a row with a goal difference of 3:12, scoring 0.6 goals average
Win2-0Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Ruch Chorzow
Win2-1Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Win1-4MKS Miedz Legnica vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Win3-1Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Gornik Leczna
Lose2-1Arka Gdynia vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
PLAYED
5
WINS
4
GOALS
12:5
GOALS / MATCH
2.4
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza has four wins in its last five matches with a goal difference of 12:5, scoring 2.4 goals average

Pogon Siedlce H2H Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

Away gamePogon Siedlce11Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaHome gameI Liga
Home gamePogon Siedlce12Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaAway gameI Liga
Away gamePogon Siedlce02Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaHome gameI Liga
Home gamePogon Siedlce14Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaAway gameI Liga
PLAYED
4
WINS
0
GOALS
3:9
GOALS / MATCH
0.75
  • Pogon Siedlce lost three times in head-to-head matches
  • Teams played four times head-to-head in the current season with the goals score 3:9; average goals per match – 0.75
Pogon Siedlce vs Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

FAQ

Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

Explore our sportsbook today!