• 16 May 2026, Wehen Wiesbaden vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II, 2-0, Win
  • 09 May 2026, Energie Cottbus vs Wehen Wiesbaden, 2-1, Lose
  • 03 May 2026, Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfL Osnabruck, 2-3, Lose
  • 25 April 2026, Erzgebirge Aue vs Wehen Wiesbaden, 2-2, Draw
  • 19 April 2026, Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Waldhof Mannheim, 3-3, Draw
Wehen Wiesbaden
Home
  • 18 May 2024, SC Preussen Munster vs SpVgg Unterhaching, 2-0, Win
  • 12 May 2024, SC Verl vs SC Preussen Munster, 2-0, Lose
  • 05 May 2024, SC Preussen Munster vs 1.FC Saarbrucken, 4-1, Win
  • 27 April 2024, FC Viktoria Koln vs SC Preussen Munster, 3-5, Win
  • 21 April 2024, SC Preussen Munster vs Freiburg II, 2-0, Win
SC Preussen Munster
Away
3. Liga
Football - Germany

Form Guide

Win2-0Wehen Wiesbaden vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Lose2-1Energie Cottbus vs Wehen Wiesbaden
Lose2-3Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfL Osnabruck
Draw2-2Erzgebirge Aue vs Wehen Wiesbaden
Draw3-3Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Waldhof Mannheim
PLAYED
5
WINS
1
GOALS
10:10
GOALS / MATCH
2
  • Wehen Wiesbaden has won only one out of its last five matches with a goal difference of 10:10, scoring 2 goals average
Win2-0SC Preussen Munster vs SpVgg Unterhaching
Lose2-0SC Verl vs SC Preussen Munster
Win4-1SC Preussen Munster vs 1.FC Saarbrucken
Win3-5FC Viktoria Koln vs SC Preussen Munster
Win2-0SC Preussen Munster vs Freiburg II
PLAYED
5
WINS
4
GOALS
13:6
GOALS / MATCH
2.6
  • SC Preussen Munster has four wins in its last five matches with a goal difference of 13:6, scoring 2.6 goals average

Wehen Wiesbaden H2H SC Preussen Munster

Home gameWehen Wiesbaden20SC Preussen MunsterAway game3. Liga
Away gameWehen Wiesbaden03SC Preussen MunsterHome game3. Liga
Away gameWehen Wiesbaden01SC Preussen MunsterHome game3. Liga
Home gameWehen Wiesbaden62SC Preussen MunsterAway game3. Liga
Home gameWehen Wiesbaden10SC Preussen MunsterAway game3. Liga
PLAYED
5
WINS
3
GOALS
9:6
GOALS / MATCH
1.80
  • In the last five matches that these two sides meet, Wehen Wiesbaden overtook SC Preussen Munster three times
  • Wehen Wiesbaden won three times, lost twice
  • Teams played five times head-to-head in the current season with the goals score 9:6; average goals per match – 1.80
Wehen Wiesbaden vs SC Preussen Munster

FAQ

Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

Explore our sportsbook today!