• 23 July 2026, NSI Runavik vs FC Koper, 0-2, Win
  • 31 July 2025, FC Koper vs Viking FK, 3-5, Lose
  • 24 July 2025, Viking FK vs FC Koper, 7-0, Lose
  • 17 July 2025, FC Koper vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 3-1, Win
  • 10 July 2025, FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FC Koper, 1-1, Draw
FC Koper
Home
  • 23 July 2026, NSI Runavik vs FC Koper, 0-2, Lose
  • 16 July 2026, Hamrun Spartans FC vs NSI Runavik, 1-2, Win
  • 09 July 2026, NSI Runavik vs Hamrun Spartans FC, 1-1, Draw
  • 17 July 2025, HJK Helsinki vs NSI Runavik, 5-0, Lose
  • 10 July 2025, NSI Runavik vs HJK Helsinki, 4-0, Win
NSI Runavik
Away
UEFA Conference League Qualification
Football - Europe

Form Guide

Win0-2NSI Runavik vs FC Koper
Lose3-5FC Koper vs Viking FK
Lose7-0Viking FK vs FC Koper
Win3-1FC Koper vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Draw1-1FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FC Koper
PLAYED
5
WINS
2
GOALS
9:14
GOALS / MATCH
1.8
  • FC Koper has two wins in its last five matches with a goal difference of 9:14, scoring 1.8 goals average
Lose0-2NSI Runavik vs FC Koper
Win1-2Hamrun Spartans FC vs NSI Runavik
Draw1-1NSI Runavik vs Hamrun Spartans FC
Lose5-0HJK Helsinki vs NSI Runavik
Win4-0NSI Runavik vs HJK Helsinki
PLAYED
5
WINS
2
GOALS
7:9
GOALS / MATCH
1.4
  • NSI Runavik has two wins in its last five matches with a goal difference of 7:9, scoring 1.4 goals average

FC Koper H2H NSI Runavik

Away gameFC Koper20NSI RunavikHome gameUEFA Conference League Qualification
PLAYED
1
WINS
1
GOALS
2:0
GOALS / MATCH
2.00
  • In the last one matches that these two sides meet, FC Koper overtook NSI Runavik once
  • FC Koper won once
  • Teams played one times head-to-head in the current season with the goals score 2:0; average goals per match – 2.00
FC Koper vs NSI Runavik

FAQ

Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

Explore our sportsbook today!