• 25 July 2026, Vancouver FC vs Cavalry FC, 1-0, Lose
  • 18 July 2026, Cavalry FC vs HFX Wanderers, 1-1, Draw
  • 04 July 2026, Atletico Ottawa vs Cavalry FC, 0-3, Win
  • 10 June 2026, Inter Toronto FC vs Cavalry FC, 1-5, Win
  • 06 June 2026, Cavalry FC vs HFX Wanderers, 2-0, Win
Cavalry FC
Home
  • 17 July 2026, FC Supra du Quebec vs Vancouver FC, 1-5, Lose
  • 05 July 2026, FC Supra du Quebec vs Forge FC, 1-2, Lose
  • 09 June 2026, Atletico Ottawa vs FC Supra du Quebec, 5-3, Lose
  • 06 June 2026, FC Supra du Quebec vs FC Pacific Greater Victoria, 1-1, Draw
  • 29 May 2026, FC Supra du Quebec vs Inter Toronto FC, 3-1, Win
FC Supra du Quebec
Away
Canadian Premier League
Football - Canada

Form Guide

Lose1-0Vancouver FC vs Cavalry FC
Draw1-1Cavalry FC vs HFX Wanderers
Win0-3Atletico Ottawa vs Cavalry FC
Win1-5Inter Toronto FC vs Cavalry FC
Win2-0Cavalry FC vs HFX Wanderers
PLAYED
5
WINS
3
GOALS
11:3
GOALS / MATCH
2.2
  • Cavalry FC has won three out of its last five matches with a goal difference of 11:3, scoring 2.2 goals average
Lose1-5FC Supra du Quebec vs Vancouver FC
Lose1-2FC Supra du Quebec vs Forge FC
Lose5-3Atletico Ottawa vs FC Supra du Quebec
Draw1-1FC Supra du Quebec vs FC Pacific Greater Victoria
Win3-1FC Supra du Quebec vs Inter Toronto FC
PLAYED
5
WINS
1
GOALS
9:14
GOALS / MATCH
1.8
  • FC Supra du Quebec has won only one out of its last five matches with a goal difference of 9:14, scoring 1.8 goals average

Cavalry FC H2H FC Supra du Quebec

Away gameCavalry FC10FC Supra du QuebecHome gameCanadian Premier League
PLAYED
1
WINS
1
GOALS
1:0
GOALS / MATCH
1.00
  • In the last one matches that these two sides meet, Cavalry FC overtook FC Supra du Quebec once
  • Cavalry FC won once
  • Teams played one times head-to-head in the current season with the goals score 1:0; average goals per match – 1.00
Cavalry FC vs FC Supra du Quebec

FAQ

Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

Explore our sportsbook today!