• 21 August 2026, RSCA Futures vs Royal Excelsior Virton, 0-1, Win
  • 15 August 2026, Royal Excelsior Virton vs K. Lierse Kempenzonen, 3-0, Win
  • 12 May 2023, Royal Excelsior Virton vs Jong KRC Genk, 3-1, Win
  • 05 May 2023, SL16 FC vs Royal Excelsior Virton, 1-1, Draw
  • 22 April 2023, KMSK Deinze vs Royal Excelsior Virton, 3-1, Lose
Royal Excelsior Virton
Home
  • 17 August 2026, RFC Liege vs Royal Francs-Borains, 1-2, Win
  • 17 April 2026, Patro Eisden Maasmechelen vs Royal Francs-Borains, 4-0, Lose
  • 11 April 2026, Royal Francs-Borains vs Jong KRC Genk, 2-2, Draw
  • 04 April 2026, K. Lierse Kempenzonen vs Royal Francs-Borains, 0-2, Win
  • 21 March 2026, Royal Francs-Borains vs KV Kortrijk, 4-1, Win
Royal Francs-Borains
Away
Challenger Pro League
Football - Belgium

Form Guide

Win0-1RSCA Futures vs Royal Excelsior Virton
Win3-0Royal Excelsior Virton vs K. Lierse Kempenzonen
Win3-1Royal Excelsior Virton vs Jong KRC Genk
Draw1-1SL16 FC vs Royal Excelsior Virton
Lose3-1KMSK Deinze vs Royal Excelsior Virton
PLAYED
5
WINS
3
GOALS
9:5
GOALS / MATCH
1.8
  • Royal Excelsior Virton has won three out of its last five matches with a goal difference of 9:5, scoring 1.8 goals average
Win1-2RFC Liege vs Royal Francs-Borains
Lose4-0Patro Eisden Maasmechelen vs Royal Francs-Borains
Draw2-2Royal Francs-Borains vs Jong KRC Genk
Win0-2K. Lierse Kempenzonen vs Royal Francs-Borains
Win4-1Royal Francs-Borains vs KV Kortrijk
PLAYED
5
WINS
3
GOALS
10:8
GOALS / MATCH
2
  • Royal Francs-Borains has won three out of its last five matches with a goal difference of 10:8, scoring 2 goals average
Royal Excelsior Virton vs Royal Francs-Borains

FAQ

Football today takes a brief interlude, presenting a perfect moment to hone your betting prowess. Our tipsters have crafted insightful betting tips for the upcoming games. With the added advantage of tipsters' sygnals, mimic the strategies of successful bettors to enhance your winning potential. Embrace the expertise of our tipsters and transform your next bet into a victory, eagerly awaiting the return of the beautiful game with optimism.

Explore our sportsbook today!